THURS OCT 9TH SHOW SCHEDULE

click a show link for individual tickets OR click here to get a FESTIVAL PASS (ALL ACCESS)

STRIKER STAGE
7:00p This Is Why You’re Single
8:00p Garlic Jackson Live!
9:30p MARTHA / KOKOMO / SHADOWS / Baby Shoes
11:00p The Uncanny Valley / Boy Girl Boy Girl

UNDERGROUND
6:30p FOIA Love / Horse Hoof
7:45p Cilio and Ramsey / Coker & Stratton
9:00p BLUE CO. LEFTOVERS
10:30p Hammerkatz
11:30p Team Submarine / SHADOWS

FRI OCT 10TH SHOW SCHEDULE

click a show link for individual tickets OR click here to get a FESTIVAL PASS (ALL ACCESS)

STRIKER STAGE
6:30p Skitsations / Nerds on Fire
7:30p Pop Roulette
8:30p Totally, Yes / Party.
9:45p Snack Boys / Defiance
11:00p Business Computer / Two Bunnies Eating Flowers

UNDERGROUND
6:00p PulpRiot / Cheat Code
7:15p Lunch Box
8:30p Buzz Off, Lucille / Scientists
9:30p Bridge and Tunnel
10:45p I’m From Long Island / The Hustle Show
11:45p Bad Medicine / Mrs. Peanut

SAT OCT 11TH SHOW SCHEDULE

click a show link for individual tickets OR click here to get a FESTIVAL PASS (ALL ACCESS)

STRIKER STAGE
1:00p Panel – Women in Comedy
2:00p Chupacabra Conspiracy / Autumn & Summar Spring Into Winter
3:15p Oh Theodora / Pirate Sugar
4:30p Bad Example / Bronto
6:00p Foolhardy Manor
7:00p Gentlemen Party
8:30p National Scandal
10:00p Templeton Philharmonic / Genius Gold
11:00p Sktch Show

UNDERGROUND
3:15p Brick Penguin / Mani Pedi
4:15p Always on Deck / Hot Buffet
5:15p Impressionable / Stephen McCarthy
6:15p Neurotic Girl Squad
7:00p Marina & Nicco / Unstoppable Failure
8:30p Parker & Seville / High Dramma
10:00p BLUE CO. LEFTOVERS
11:00p Murderfist

SUN OCT 12TH SHOW SCHEDULE

click a show link for individual tickets OR click here to get a FESTIVAL PASS (ALL ACCESS)

STRIKER STAGE
2:00p WTF / 301 Views
3:15p dopelgiggle / The Grape Dutches of York
4:30p Sandwich / Unisex
5:45p Total Babes Live / The Mansions
7:00p Forever Dog / DNA Comedy
8:00p City Hall
9:15p Dinner for One / SOAP
10:30p Cool Kid Comedy / His Majesty, the Baby

UNDERGROUND
2:00p The Rolling Scones / Martha Cipolla Presents
3:30p Pin-Up Squirrels / KOKOMO
5:00p Sawyer and Hurley / Girls With Brown Hair
6:30p Showtime / The Blizzard of ’96
8:00p We Are Thomasse / Cockadoodle Don’t
9:15p Hopkins Comedy / Blunderbuss

Read More